Bliss Be Fit
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Bliss Be Fit
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Bliss Be Fit - Grande Prairie Studio Schedule and Reservation page
All classes
Babywearing Dance Fitness
Club Bliss
Exotic Pole Advanced
Exotic Pole Level 1
Intro to Pole Dancing
KONGA®
Lap Dance Workshop
Pole Dance Advanced (Level 6 and up)
Pole Dance Level 1
Pole Dance Level 2
Pole Dance Level 4 and 5
Pole Fusion Level 1 - 6 week course
Pole Fusion Level 2 - 6 week course
PoleGa (Pole & Yoga)
Pole Practice
Pole Strength & Conditioning
POUND® Fitness
Zumba®
Zumba Gold 55+
Class Style
Pre-Registered and in Person
All Instructors
Alex Bondok
Celina Lorenscheit
Charolette Redpath
Dawn Wesloski
Hannah Anderson
Karlee Windrum
Kele Elliot
Krystal Tomchuk
Mandy Hickson
Miranda Friesen
No Instructor
Robyn Sellin
Sarah Top
Veronica Hallock
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class style.
Apr
23
Tue
Today
April 23
Tuesday
TODAY
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
7:00 pm
Exotic Level 1 - Tuesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (3/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
8:00 pm
Pole Fusion Level 2 - Tuesdays 8pm - Apr/May (3/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
Apr
24
Wed
Tomorrow
April 24
Wednesday
TOMORROW
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Sarah Top
7:00 pm
Pole Level 2 - Wednesdays 7pm - Apr/May (3/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Hannah Anderson
7:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning - Wednesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (3/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
8:00 pm
PoleGa - Wednesday 8pm - Apr/May (3/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Dawn Wesloski
Apr
25
Thu
April 25
Thursday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
5:45 pm
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Exotic Advanced - Thursday 7pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Advanced Pole - Thursday 8pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
Apr
26
Fri
April 26
Friday
10:30 am
Babywearing Dance Fitness - Fridays 10:30am - Mar/Apr (6/6)
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
Apr
27
Sat
April 27
Saturday
9:30 am
Pole Practice
FREE
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
No Instructor
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Mandy Hickson
Apr
28
Sun
April 28
Sunday
10:00 am
Intro to Pole - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Karlee Windrum
10:00 am
Pole Level 1 - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
10:30 am
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
11:00 am
Pole level 2 - Sundays 11am April/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
12:30 pm
Pole Fusion Level 1 - Sundays 12.30pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
Apr
29
Mon
April 29
Monday
10:30 am
Babywearing Dance Fitness - Mondays 10:30am - Mar/Apr (6/6)
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Charolette Redpath
4:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
5:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
6:00 pm
Pole Level 1 - Mondays 6pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Alex Bondok
6:00 pm
Pole Level 2 - Mondays 6pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
7:00 pm
Intro to Pole - Mondays 7pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
8:00 pm
Pole Level 4 & 5 - Mondays 8pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
Apr
30
Tue
April 30
Tuesday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
7:00 pm
Exotic Level 1 - Tuesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
8:00 pm
Pole Fusion Level 2 - Tuesdays 8pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
May
1
Wed
May 1
Wednesday
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Sarah Top
7:00 pm
Pole Level 2 - Wednesdays 7pm - Apr/May (4/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Hannah Anderson
7:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning - Wednesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (4/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
8:00 pm
PoleGa - Wednesday 8pm - Apr/May (4/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Dawn Wesloski
May
2
Thu
May 2
Thursday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
5:45 pm
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Exotic Advanced - Thursday 7pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Advanced Pole - Thursday 8pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
May
4
Sat
May 4
Saturday
9:30 am
Pole Practice
FREE
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
No Instructor
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Mandy Hickson
May
5
Sun
May 5
Sunday
10:00 am
Intro to Pole - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Karlee Windrum
10:00 am
Pole Level 1 - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
10:30 am
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
11:00 am
Pole level 2 - Sundays 11am April/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
12:30 pm
Pole Fusion Level 1 - Sundays 12.30pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
May
6
Mon
May 6
Monday
4:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
5:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
6:00 pm
Pole Level 1 - Mondays 6pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Alex Bondok
6:00 pm
Pole Level 2 - Mondays 6pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
7:00 pm
Intro to Pole - Mondays 7pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
8:00 pm
Pole Level 4 & 5 - Mondays 8pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
May
7
Tue
May 7
Tuesday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Veronica Hallock
7:00 pm
Exotic Level 1 - Tuesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
8:00 pm
Pole Fusion Level 2 - Tuesdays 8pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
May
8
Wed
May 8
Wednesday
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Sarah Top
7:00 pm
Pole Level 2 - Wednesdays 7pm - Apr/May (5/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Hannah Anderson
7:00 pm
Strength and Conditioning - Wednesday 7:00pm - Apr/May (5/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
8:00 pm
PoleGa - Wednesday 8pm - Apr/May (5/6)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Dawn Wesloski
May
9
Thu
May 9
Thursday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
5:45 pm
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Club Bliss
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
Exotic Advanced - Thursday 7pm - Apr/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Advanced Pole - Thursday 8pm - Apr/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
May
10
Fri
May 10
Friday
7:30 pm
Lap Dance Workshop
2 hours
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
May
11
Sat
May 11
Saturday
9:30 am
Pole Practice
FREE
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
No Instructor
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Mandy Hickson
May
12
Sun
May 12
Sunday
10:00 am
Intro to Pole - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Karlee Windrum
10:00 am
Pole Level 1 - Sundays 10am - Apr/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
10:30 am
KONGA®
45 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Miranda Friesen
11:00 am
Pole level 2 - Sundays 11am April/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
12:30 pm
Pole Fusion Level 1 - Sundays 12.30pm - Apr/May (6/6)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Krystal Tomchuk
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...