Bliss Be Fit
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Bliss Be Fit
Sign In
Create Account
Schedule
Calendar
Content Library
Purchase A Pass
Instructors
Our Website
Sign In
Create Account
Bliss Be Fit - Grande Prairie Studio Schedule and Reservation page
All classes
Babywearing Dance Fitness
Babywearing Dance Fitness Mini Series
Bachata Bliss
Beginners Zumba for Seniors - 4 week course
Claim Your Fire Workshop
Club Bliss
Exotic Pole Advanced
Exotic Pole Level 1
Intro to Pole Dancing
KONGA®
Lap Dance Workshop
Mini Pole Series - Spin Pole for beginners and up
Pole Dance Advanced (Level 6 and up)
Pole Dance Level 1
Pole Dance Level 2
Pole Dance Level 4 and 5
Pole Fusion Level 1 - 6 week course
Pole Fusion Level 2 - 6 week course
PoleGa (Pole & Yoga)
Pole Practice
Pole Strength & Conditioning
POUND® Fitness
Zumba®
Zumba Gold 55+
Zumba Kids - 7 - 10 year olds
Zumba Kids Jr. - 4-6 year olds
Class Style
Pre-Registered and in Person
All Instructors
Alex Bondok
Celina Lorenscheit
Charolette Redpath
Dawn Wesloski
Hannah Anderson
Karlee Windrum
Kele Elliot
Krystal Tomchuk
Mandy Hickson
Miranda Friesen
No Instructor
Robyn Sellin
Sarah Top
Veronica Hallock
Filtered View! Click to clear Filter
Filter schedule
No class found for the selected class and class style.
Nov
19
Tue
November 19
Tuesday
5:30 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Kobe Sturton
6:45 pm
T2 - Tuesday Level 1 Pole 6.45pm - 7 weeks (3/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Sarah Tops
8:00 pm
T2 - Tuesday Pole Level 2 - 8pm for 7 weeks (3/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
Nov
20
Wed
November 20
Wednesday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Danielle Roscher
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Nicole Veldhuis
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Robyn Sellin
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
T2 - Pole Strength and Flexibility - Wednesday 6.45pm - 7 weeks (3/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Sarah Tops
8:00 pm
T2 - Wednesdays Pole Lvel 5,6 and 7 at 8pm - 7 weeks (3/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Pole Practice
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
No Instructor
Nov
21
Thu
November 21
Thursday
5:30 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
6:45 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
Kendra Hare
8:00 pm
T2 - Thursday Level 1 Pole 8pm - 7 weeks (3/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
Nov
22
Fri
November 22
Friday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Robyn Sellin
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Morganne Powell
7:00 pm
Black Mambo - Pole in Heels Routine
2 hours
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
Nov
23
Sat
November 23
Saturday
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Veronica Hallock
10:45 am
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Veronica Hallock
2:00 pm
Chelsea's Private Pole Course (2/4)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
Nov
25
Mon
November 25
Monday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Robyn Sellin
4:30 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Kobe Sturton
5:30 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
7:00 pm
T2 - Mondays Pole Level 2 at 7pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
7:00 pm
STRONG 45 - h.i.i.t class
45 minutes
Kendra Hare
8:00 pm
T2 - Mondays Pole Level 4 at 8pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
Nov
26
Tue
November 26
Tuesday
5:30 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Kendra Hare
6:45 pm
T2 - Tuesday Level 1 Pole 6.45pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Sarah Tops
8:00 pm
T2 - Tuesday Pole Level 2 - 8pm for 7 weeks (4/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Robyn Sellin
Nov
27
Wed
November 27
Wednesday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Danielle Roscher
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Nicole Veldhuis
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Robyn Sellin
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
T2 - Pole Strength and Flexibility - Wednesday 6.45pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
8:00 pm
T2 - Wednesdays Pole Lvel 5,6 and 7 at 8pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Pole Practice
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
No Instructor
Nov
28
Thu
November 28
Thursday
5:30 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
6:45 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
Kobe Sturton
8:00 pm
T2 - Thursday Level 1 Pole 8pm - 7 weeks (4/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
Nov
29
Fri
November 29
Friday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Robyn Sellin
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Morganne Powell
Nov
30
Sat
November 30
Saturday
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Veronica Hallock
10:45 am
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Veronica Hallock
2:00 pm
Chelsea's Private Pole Course (3/4)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
Dec
2
Mon
December 2
Monday
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Drop In Class - In studio
Amanda Reimer
4:30 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Kobe Sturton
5:30 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
7:00 pm
T2 - Mondays Pole Level 2 at 7pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Michele Jesson
7:00 pm
STRONG 45 - h.i.i.t class
45 minutes
Kendra Hare
8:00 pm
T2 - Mondays Pole Level 4 at 8pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Celina Lorenscheit
Dec
3
Tue
December 3
Tuesday
5:30 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Kendra Hare
6:45 pm
T2 - Tuesday Level 1 Pole 6.45pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Sarah Tops
8:00 pm
T2 - Tuesday Pole Level 2 - 8pm for 7 weeks (5/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Michele Jesson
Dec
4
Wed
December 4
Wednesday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Danielle Roscher
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Nicole Veldhuis
2:00 pm
Zumba Gold 55+
45 minutes
Drop In Class - In studio
Amanda Reimer
5:45 pm
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Miranda Friesen
6:45 pm
T2 - Pole Strength and Flexibility - Wednesday 6.45pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
6:45 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Sarah Tops
8:00 pm
T2 - Wednesdays Pole Lvel 5,6 and 7 at 8pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
8:00 pm
Pole Practice
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
No Instructor
Dec
5
Thu
December 5
Thursday
5:30 pm
Zumba®
55 minutes
Janine Stacey
6:45 pm
The b. class®
1 hour
Drop In Class - In studio
Kobe Sturton
8:00 pm
T2 - Thursday Level 1 Pole 8pm - 7 weeks (5/7)
55 minutes
Pre-Registered and in Person
Taylor Peterson
Dec
6
Fri
December 6
Friday
9:30 am
Barre Fitness
55 minutes
Robyn Sellin
9:30 am
Child Care
1 hour
Morganne Powell
Dec
7
Sat
December 7
Saturday
9:30 am
Zumba®
55 minutes
Veronica Hallock
10:45 am
POUND® Fitness
45 minutes
Veronica Hallock
2:00 pm
Chelsea's Private Pole Course (4/4)
1 hour
Pre-Registered and in Person
Kele Elliot
Show 20 more days
Share on Facebook
Send on WhatsApp
Calendar Feeds
loading...